Class Toppers - Take a look at geniuses of HAS!

S. No. Name Class Sec Position Session
1 VAISHNAVI BARTHWAL LKG BLUE I 2021-22
2 ADEEBA SHAHID LKG GREEN I 2021-22
3 AHANA VATSYA LKG GREEN I 2021-22
4 AKSHAJ CHAUDHARY LKG GREEN I 2021-22
5 GAURI SHARMA LKG GREEN I 2021-22
6 GURMEHAR KAUR LKG GREEN I 2021-22
7 ISHANI RAJPUT LKG GREEN I 2021-22
8 ISHANVI SINGH LKG GREEN I 2021-22
9 JIVESH YADAV LKG GREEN I 2021-22
10 NIRVIKA SINGH LKG GREEN I 2021-22
11 PARTH MISHRA LKG GREEN I 2021-22
12 PRANIKA CHAUDHARY LKG GREEN I 2021-22
13 REYANSH AGGARWAL LKG GREEN I 2021-22
14 SHIVANSH YADAV LKG GREEN I 2021-22
15 SOMYA GARG LKG GREEN I 2021-22
16 VIBHAN KESHAV LKG GREEN I 2021-22
17 VIVAAN ROY LKG GREEN I 2021-22
18 HUMAID ZAIDI LKG RED I 2021-22
19 LAVANYA TYAGI LKG RED I 2021-22
20 YAMYA KHATRI LKG RED I 2021-22
21 AAHAAN SHARMA LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
22 AARAV CHAUHAN LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
23 ADVIK SHARMA LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
24 AMISHTHA LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
25 ASMEE PATEL LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
26 AVIROOP LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
27 AYAAN RAWAT LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
28 DAKSHITA CHAUHAN LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
29 GAURIK TYAGI LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
30 MAYESHA SINGH LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
31 NAISHA KAPOOR LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
32 NAKSH DHYANI LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
33 NAMAN TRIPATHI LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
34 PRISHA KATYAL LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
35 RISHAB RAWAT LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
36 SARA REHMAN LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
37 TARUSH SHUKLA LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
38 UTKARSH KAUSHIK LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
39 YATI KULSHRESTHA LKG YELLOW I 2021-22
40 AARADHYA SHARMA LKG GREEN II 2021-22
41 ABEER GAUR LKG GREEN II 2021-22
42 MEDANSH CHAUDHARY LKG GREEN II 2021-22
43 NAVYA SHARMA LKG GREEN II 2021-22
44 SHIVI AGGARWAL LKG GREEN II 2021-22
45 HARSHITA RAWAT LKG YELLOW II 2021-22
46 KEHAV KASANA LKG YELLOW II 2021-22
47 REYANSH RANA LKG YELLOW II 2021-22
48 RIDDHI BHARDWAJ LKG YELLOW II 2021-22
49 AADVIK SHARMA LKG BLUE III 2021-22
50 AASHI LKG BLUE III 2021-22
51 DIVYANSH RANJAN LKG BLUE III 2021-22
52 KUSHAGRA RAJPUT LKG GREEN III 2021-22
53 PRISHA GARG LKG GREEN III 2021-22
54 UTKARSH LKG GREEN III 2021-22
55 VIAAN MAMGAI LKG RED III 2021-22
56 AARNA KESARWANI LKG YELLOW III 2021-22
57 BHAVYA LKG YELLOW III 2021-22
58 LAVANYA TYAGI LKG YELLOW III 2021-22
59 TANYA NAUTIYAL LKG YELLOW III 2021-22
60 VIVAAN PANWAR LKG YELLOW II 2021-22
61 AANYA CHAUHAN UKG BLUE I 2021-22
62 AARADHYA CHAUHAN UKG BLUE I 2021-22
63 ARNIKA SHARMA UKG BLUE I 2021-22
64 ARADHYA CHAUHAN UKG BLUE I 2021-22
65 ARYAN SHARMA UKG BLUE I 2021-22
66 ATHARV TYAGI UKG BLUE I 2021-22
67 ELAINA TOMY UKG BLUE I 2021-22
68 ELVA ANNA UKG BLUE I 2021-22
69 NIHARIKA UKG BLUE I 2021-22
70 SHIVANSH PANNU LKG BLUE I 2021-22
71 TRISHA RAWAT LKG BLUE I 2021-22
72 ANUSHKA SHARMA UKG GREEN I 2021-22
73 ASHMITA KHAN UKG GREEN I 2021-22
74 GURBANI KAUR UKG GREEN I 2021-22
75 HARIPRIYA TYAGI UKG GREEN I 2021-22
76 KANISHK KATARIA UKG GREEN I 2021-22
77 SHIVANSH SINGH UKG GREEN I 2021-22
78 SWASTIKA UKG GREEN I 2021-22
79 JANUSH SINGH DOSAD UKG GREEN I 2021-22
80 TRYAMBH TRIPATHI UKG GREEN I 2021-22
81 INAYA UKG RED I 2021-22
82 INSHA KHAN UKG RED I 2021-22
83 PRATEEK RAVADA UKG RED I 2021-22
84 RANYA UKG RED I 2021-22
85 RUDRANSH SINGH UKG RED I 2021-22
86 RUHANIKA SHARMA UKG RED I 2021-22
87 SHAURYA UKG RED I 2021-22
88 SIKSHA UKG RED I 2021-22
89 VEER CHAUDHARY UKG RED I 2021-22
90 VIDHAAN CHAUDHARY UKG RED I 2021-22
91 DHARIYA BISHT UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
92 GAGAN BAGHEL UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
93 LAVISH CHAUHAN UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
94 PRIYANSHI RAWAT UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
95 PRIYANSHU SINGH UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
96 RUZAL PANDEY UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
97 SEERAT KAUR UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
98 STUTI JHA UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
99 VAISHNAVI UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
100 VIBHOR GAUR UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
101 vAISHNAVI UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
102 YUVRAJ YADAV UKG YELLOW I 2021-22
103 ADVIKA SRIVASTAVA UKG BLUE II 2021-22
104 AVANI RATHI UKG GREEN II 2021-22
105 HARSHITA UKG RED II 2021-22
106 KHYATI SHARMA UKG RED II 2021-22
107 MANASVI UPADHYAY UKG RED II 2021-22
108 SARTHAK UKG RED II 2021-22
109 AARVIK BHARDWAJ UKG YELLOW II 2021-22
110 BHAVYA KAUSHIK UKG YELLOW II 2021-22
111 RUDRANSH BHARDWAJ UKG YELLOW II 2021-22
112 VIRAJ TYAGI UKG YELLOW II 2021-22
113 AAVYA DHAMA UKG BLUE III 2021-22
114 SRISHTI GUPTA UKG BLUE III 2021-22
115 SIA MADAN UKG BLUE III 2021-22
116 KARTIK NAIN UKG GREEN III 2021-22
117 UTKARSH MAURYA UKG GREEN III 2021-22
118 VANSHIKA UKG GREEN III 2021-22
119 PRANSHU DAS UKG RED III 2021-22
120 REYANSH SINGH UKG RED III 2021-22
121 RIVAANSH VASHISTH UKG RED III 2021-22
122 RUDRA RAUTELA UKG RED III 2021-22
123 TEJASVI UKG RED III 2021-22
124 MISHIKA UKG YELLOW III 2021-22
125 VARDAN CHAUDHARY UKG YELLOW III 2021-22
126 AARAV SHARMA I BLUE I 2021-22
127 ANSHIKA SAJWAN I BLUE I 2021-22
128 AARNAVI BHARDWAJ I GREEN I 2021-22
129 ATIKSH SINGH I GREEN I 2021-22
130 AUM I GREEN I 2021-22
131 SIDDHIKSHA GARG I RED I 2021-22
132 SWARA RAGHAV I RED I 2021-22
133 AVYUKT SHANDILYA I YELLOW I 2021-22
134 OSHIN VERMA I YELLOW I 2021-22
135 PALLAVI SINGH I YELLOW I 2021-22
136 PRIYANSHI I YELLOW I 2021-22
137 SIDDHARTH VAIBHAV I YELLOW I 2021-22
138 VEDANT SINHA I YELLOW I 2021-22
139 ADVIKA GAUR I GREEN II 2021-22
140 VAIDEHI I GREEN II 2021-22
141 AADRIKA SINHA I RED II 2021-22
142 AAYAT AKHTAR I RED II 2021-22
143 KABIR MEHTA I RED II 2021-22
144 KALASH GUPTA I RED II 2021-22
145 AARNAVI TYAGI I YELLOW II 2021-22
146 VIRAT CHAUDHARY I BLUE III 2021-22
147 KOYNA SHARMA I GREEN III 2021-22
148 SARTHIKA SHARMA I GREEN III 2021-22
149 AAROHI I RED III 2021-22
150 JAZA I RED III 2021-22
151 PRANAVI TYAGI I RED III 2021-22
152 SANCHITA PRATAP SINGH I RED III 2021-22
153 ABEER KATYAL I YELLOW III 2021-22
154 DELISHA RASTOGI I YELLOW III 2021-22
155 AABHASHREE II BLUE I 2021-22
156 NAITIK II BLUE I 2021-22
157 PARIDHI II BLUE I 2021-22
158 PRANSHU JOSHI II BLUE I 2021-22
159 TANISH SHAH II BLUE I 2021-22
160 TANISHI II BLUE I 2021-22
161 SATVIK TIWARI II GREEN I 2021-22
162 JOHANA TONY II RED I 2021-22
163 SUDAKSH II RED I 2021-22
164 AGRIM MITTAL II YELLOW I 2021-22
165 ADHIRAJ II BLUE II 2021-22
166 MANVIK II BLUE II 2021-22
167 AADRIKA II GREEN II 2021-22
168 AMOGH BHARDWAJ II GREEN II 2021-22
169 ARADHYA II GREEN II 2021-22
170 AARADHYA II RED II 2021-22
171 MOHD. AHIL II RED II 2021-22
172 ARAV NAGAR II BLUE III 2021-22
173 ATHARV II BLUE III 2021-22
174 PRABAL II BLUE III 2021-22
175 SOMIL II BLUE III 2021-22
176 VRINDA II BLUE III 2021-22
177 KANISHK CHAUHAN II GREEN III 2021-22
178 AAHANA AGARWAL II RED III 2021-22
179 DEVANSH JAKMOLA II RED III 2021-22
180 SANCHITA SINGH II YELLOW III 2021-22
181 TOSHIT CHAUDHARY II YELLOW III 2021-22
182 VIVEK GIRI III A I 2021-22
183 DHRITIKA GHOSH III B I 2021-22
184 ZAID CHAUDHARY III D I 2021-22
185 DHWANI NAGPAL III C II 2021-22
186 PRIZLEEN KAPOOR III C II 2021-22
187 YUVRAJ KUMAR III D II 2021-22
188 SOUMI MITRA THAKUR III B II 2021-22
189 DIVAM CHAUDHARY III C III 2021-22
190 AVNI NAIN III D III 2021-22
191 HARUSTAT KAUR III D III 2021-22
192 TEJAS THAKUR IV A I 2021-22
193 POORVI SINGH IV E I 2021-22
194 DEV SEN GUPTA IV E II 2021-22
195 TEJAS RAI IV B III 2021-22
196 ARSHBIR SINGH KLER V A I 2021-22
197 KASHVI JAISWAL V A II 2021-22
198 CHRIS K MANOJ V A III 2021-22
199 KANISHK PATHAK VI D I 2021-22
200 ASTHA VI B II 2021-22
201 AKSHAT BARTHWAL VI A III 2021-22
202 AVNI VII B I 2021-22
203 PRAGATI SHARMA VII A I 2021-22
204 PRIYA MOHLEY VII B I 2021-22
205 PRIYANSHU SHARMA VII A II 2021-22
206 UDITA BHUDIRAJA VII B III 2021-22
207 ANANYA SARANGI VIII B I 2021-22
208 SUKRITI VIII D II 2021-22
209 NAMAN SHARMA VIII C III 2021-22
210 ARNAV SINGH IX B I 2021-22
211 PRABRAJ SINGH KLER IX B II 2021-22
212 ARCHIKA AGGARWAL IX B III 2021-22
213 VARNIKA GUPTA IX D III 2021-22
Copyright 2019 . Holy Angels' Sr. Sec. School | Alpha Infotech